INLINE FILLING SYSTEMS, INC.

SPARE PARTS CATALOG - SORT BY DESCRIPTION

CLICK ON PART# TO SEE A PHOTO OF THE PART

PART# DESCRIPTION
P/N 4991 1 IN OF NOZZLE - LOWER TEFLON WASHER
P/N 4997 1 IN OF NOZZLE - NOZZLE TIP
P/N 5928 ACTUATOR - 10 IN W/ LIMIT SWITCHES
P/N 2536 ACTUATOR CAPACITOR,35 MFD FOR DUFF-NORTON
P/N 2452 ACTUATOR, LINEAR 110VAC 10 IN STROKE
P/N 2903 ACTUATOR, LINEAR 8 IN DC CONTROL
P/N 1155 AIR CYLINDER 2 IN BORE X 4 IN STROKE
P/N 1807 AIR CYLINDER 6 IN FOR FILLER WITH MAGNET
P/N 1962 AIR CYLINDER FOR CAP LOADER
P/N 2185 AIR CYLINDER, 2 IN FOR GATE SMC
P/N 1534 AIR CYLINDER, DOUBLE ACTING W HOLLOW ROD 1 IN THROW
P/N 1122 AIR CYLINDER, HOLLOW SHAFT FOR PD NOZZLE 2 IN THROW
P/N 1263 AIR REGULATOR/FILTER LARGE- W/ AUTO DRAIN
P/N 1981 AIR REGULATOR/FILTER SMALL W/ AUTO DRAIN
P/N 5658 AIR RINSER NOZZLE TIP - 5/8 IN
P/N 1794 BACKING RING 009 TEFLON
P/N 1847 BALL BEARING 1/4 IN
P/N 2054 BEARING 3/4 IN ID 2 BOLT FLANGED
P/N 2469 BEARING 2BOLT FLANGED 5/8 IN ID
P/N 4041 BEARING FOR CAP LOADER
P/N 2060 BEARING HOUSING, ALUM FOR 3/4 IN ID
P/N 4769 BEARING S/S REPLACES PN 1954
P/N 1828 BEARING, SHIELDED BALL
P/N 1174 BEARING, THOMPSON SUPER SMART
P/N 1954 BEARINGS, BALL 3/4 IN ID >1/2 IN WIDTH X 1 5/8 IN OD
P/N 3428 BELT STYLE RCT3250E05
P/N 5821 BELT - 240L075 1/4 SEAMLESS TAN - LOW PARTICULATION
P/N 5940 BELT .7500 X 60 IN GRABBER 600L075 X .375
P/N 4786 BELT 225L075 W/ 1/4 IN SEAMLESS OFF-WHITE 60 DUR. EPDM COVER
P/N 3306 BELT 225LO75 W/ 1/4 IN WHITE 70A EPDM SEAMLESS
P/N 6112 BELT 225LO75 WHITE 70A EPDM PN 3306 GROOVED FOR FLIP-TOP CAP
P/N 3178 BELT 22L075X.025 RCT3250C03 .750X22.500 IN W/55A GREEN POLY
P/N 2226 BELT DRV PD LOADER DRIVE
P/N 2225 BELT DRV PD TRANS DRIVE
P/N 2072 BELT LOADER DRIVEN
P/N 5384 BELT, .75X22.5 IN 67A WHITE POLY RCT3250Z13
P/N 2293 BELT, 600L075 W/1/4 IN GREEN RUBBER FOR BOTTLE GRIP
P/N 3001 BELT, 800 TIMING FOR 30580 1094RPM DRV
P/N 2826 BELT, LOADER, WHITE NAT RUBBER(NOT STOCKED:USE P/N 5384)
P/N 1020 BELT, POLY CHAIN GT
P/N 2633 BRACKET 1X4 IN DRIP TRAY & SWEEP KIT
P/N 1654 BRACKET 7GX4X8 HEAVY DUTY
P/N 4333 BRACKET FOR 2WAY PILOTED VALVE
P/N 1653 BRACKET, 1 IN X 3 IN x 7G #3 S/S
P/N 1571 BRACKET, MOUNT. 5 WAY VALVE
P/N 1160 BULKHEAD FITTING 1/4 IN (RED)
P/N 1308 BULKHEAD FITTING 4MM W/ CHECK VALVE
P/N 5091 BUMPERS FOR CAPLOADERS (PRICE PER 100 PK.)
P/N 1977 BUSHING 1/4 ID FOR CAP LOADER
P/N 1061 BUSHING CASTER FOR TURNTABLES
P/N 5699 BUTTERFLY VALVE 3 IN VITON - REBUILD KIT
P/N 4422 CABLE RIGHT ANGLE M12 7METER FOR MSF OPTIC
P/N 1170 CABLE, PLC TO VDU HOOKUP
P/N 2307 CAP LOADER PLT MOD PN:2047
P/N 2146 CAPPER UPPER BEARING PLATE
P/N 2045 CAPPER, LOAD SHAFT
P/N 2047 CAPPER, LOADING PLATE
P/N 1062 CASTER COMPOSITE FOR TURNTABLES
P/N 1381 CHAIN , CONVEYOR 4 1/2 IN PER FT.
P/N 1569 CHAIN, CONVEYOR 4.5 IN TAB SIDEFLEX (PER FT.)
P/N 3823 CHECK VALVE 3 IN SANITARY 1/2 LB SPRING EPDM SEALS
P/N 2338 CLAMP 3/4 IN
P/N 5527 CLAMP - 45DEG ELBOW X 1.5 IN
P/N 1555 CLAMP FERRULE 90 DEG 1 1/2
P/N 3092 CLAMP TRI CLOVER 3 IN - 304SS
P/N 2404 CLAMP, ELBOW 1.5 IN 45DEG. T316L
P/N 1988 CLIP 2 PIECE FOR CAPPER CHUTE
P/N 1643 COLLAR FOR 28MM OF NOZZLES
P/N 2465 COLLAR FOR 5/8 NOZZLE SMALL 1.25OD
P/N 2202 COLLAR SPECIAL VALUE GUIDE FOR CAP SHOE SUPPORT
P/N 2092 COLLAR, CLAMP 2 PIECE S/S 3/4 IN
P/N 3257 COLLAR, GRIP FAST 3/4 0750SC
P/N 1510 COLLAR, SS 1 IN SPLIT FOR DIVING
P/N 1056 CONTROLLER 90VDC
P/N 2343 CONTROLLER EIGHT CHANNEL DART
P/N 1054 CONTROLLER, SPEED 1/6 HP FOR TURNTABLE
P/N 4885 COUNTER MODULE (4X COUNTER) FOR 250 BASE)
P/N 3656 COUPLER HUB TT (MAT: 2.5 ALUM ROD)
P/N 5534 COUPLING, UNIVERSAL LABELER CONVEYOR
P/N 1882 COVER PLATE, FOR OP-1510 VDU
P/N 4160 CROSS BLOCK 1.5 IN SQ X 3/4 SHAFT
P/N 5319 DRIP TRAY - 52 IN PVC
P/N 4038 DRIP TRAY, 52 IN 1 IN DEEP W/ EXTENSION
P/N 4357 ENCODER FOR PD SYSTEM
P/N 5554 ENCODER MOUNT TABS
P/N 3347 END CAP CLAMPING SS 316 11/2 IN
P/N 1231 FERRULE TC 1 IN LONG TANGENT
P/N 3346 FERRULE TC 11/2 LONG TANGENT 316L
P/N 4421 FIBER HEAD FOR MSF OPTIC
P/N 5245 FITTING, BARB 1 IN TO 1 IN MPT PE
P/N 5009 FLOAT - 2 POSITION 2 IN VERTICAL - REF DWG 5009
P/N 5191 FLOAT HRIZONTAL MOUNT W/ 1/2 IN NPT MOUNT
P/N 2374 FLOAT SW. POLY HALL EFF. HOTIZONTAL MOUNTING
P/N 5452 FOAM PAD WRAP STATION
P/N 3749 FOOTSWITCH TREADLITE 2 FOR TABLTOP SYSTEMS
P/N 2614 FORK CAP RETAINERS
P/N 2615 FORK TIPS
P/N 1755 FUSE - ABC 10 AMP
P/N 1714 GASKET ,1 1/2 IN VITON
P/N 2342 GASKET, 1 1/2 IN TEFLON
P/N 2351 GASKET, 1 IN TEFLON BEVEL SEAT
P/N 1869 GASKET, 1 IN VITON
P/N 2337 GASKET, 3/4 IN VITON
P/N 2336 GASKET, CLAMPING 3 IN VITON
P/N 1525 GEAR REDUCER 30:1 WASH DOWN (LEFT TO RIGHT LINE CONVEYOR)
P/N 4896 GEAR REDUCER 56C SINGLE STAGE 2:1
P/N 4354 GEAR REDUCER 56C SINGLE STAGE 3:1
P/N 2608 GEAR REDUCER 5:1 BOSTON
P/N 3265 GREASE VIPER LUBE USDA APPROVED
P/N 5385 HALL EFFECT - SOURCING
P/N 1360 HANDLE, RATCHET 5/16 BLIND HOLE BLACK
P/N 1937 HELICAL, UNIVERSAL JOINT
P/N 2100 HOSE SILICONE 3/4 IN ID BRAIDED PER/FT
P/N 1190 HOSE, TYGON 1-1/2 IN (PER FOOT)
P/N 1190 HOSE, TYGON 1-1/2 IN (PER FOOT)
P/N 1189 HOSE, TYGON 3/4 IN
P/N 1281 IDLER PULLEY FOR 1HP DRIVE SYS FILLER
P/N 1280 IDLER SHAFT FOR 1HP DRIVE SYS FILLER
P/N 1418 IMPELLER VITON FOR 30570
P/N 1418 IMPELLER VITON FOR 30570
P/N 5514 IMPELLER - 30550 HI-PRESSURE VITON
P/N 3302 IMPELLER 30560 NEOPRENE
P/N 6350 IMPELLER 30560 VITON
P/N 4476 IMPELLER 30570 STANDARD PRESSURE NEOPRENE
P/N 2010 IMPELLER NEOPRENE FOR 30580 STANDARD PRESSURE
P/N 3289 IMPELLER, VITON FOR 30580
P/N 5678 IMPELLOR - 30560 EPDM
P/N 3013 INSERT WHITE RUBBER #40 (25-40MM)
P/N 5460 INSERT, #70 WHITE RUBBER
P/N 4392 INSERT, WHITE RUBBER #25
P/N 5209 INTERNAL 28MM NOZZLE PISTON
P/N 5208 INTERNAL 28MM NOZZLE TIP
P/N 4857 KIT CLUTCH COMPLETE ASSEMBLY - READY TO INSTALL
P/N 4464 KIT, CAPLOADER ONE SIDE ONLY
P/N 5326 KIT, REFURBISH 5/8 IN NOZZLE
P/N 4143 KNOB, CAP TIGHTENER BELT TENSION
P/N 1075 KNOB, CLAMPING 2 IN CONVEYOR 5/16-18 BLIND HOLE
P/N 3015 MANDRELL HEX DRIVER ADAPTER 1/4 IN
P/N 1335 MANIFOLD 1 1/2 IN CLAMP ENDS, (2) 3./4 IN OUTS (316 S/S)
P/N 3938 MANIFOLD COUPLER TUBE (316 S/S POLISHED)
P/N 3495 MOTOR 1/2 HP 56C FACE (CAPPER) 90VDC
P/N 1193 MOTOR, 1/2HP DC WASH DOWN CONV. EYOR (90VDC)
P/N 1390 MOTOR, 1/3HP 90DVC BULK SORTER
P/N 1055 MOTOR, GEAR 1/15 IN DC HP FOR 36 IN & 45 IN TT
P/N 6002 NEW AIR DRIVER TORQUE CONTROLLED HAND CAPPER
P/N 2251 NOZZLE TIPS PVC
P/N 4512 NOZZLE 1/2 IN X 5 IN TYPE B
P/N 3273 NOZZLE MOUNT S/S
P/N 1369 NOZZLE SUPPLY TUBE 28MM
P/N 2162 NOZZLE SUPPLY TUBE SLEEVE
P/N 2158 NOZZLE TEFLON LOWER SEAL
P/N 2159 NOZZLE TEFLON UPPER SEAL RING
P/N 6067 NOZZLE TIP - 1/2 IN OF NOZZLE
P/N 3676 NOZZLE TIP 1/2 IN OD NEW FOR THIN WALL NOZZLE)
P/N 3675 NOZZLE TIP 3/8 IN OD
P/N 1631 NOZZLE TIP FOR 28MM OVERFLOW
P/N 3272 NOZZLE TIP FOR 5/8 IN POSITIVE SHUTOFF
P/N 1133 NOZZLE, MOUNT PANEL WRAP
P/N 1656 NOZZLE, OVERFLOW 3/8 OD TYPE B, 5 IN LONG
P/N 1372 NOZZLE, TEFLON RING .508ID .650OD .120W (ORDER 50 50PER PKG)
P/N 4185 NOZZLE. NOZZLE MOUNT BLOCK,UHMW
P/N 2832 O-RING 007 EPDM 31952807
P/N 2262 O-RING DASH 009, VITON
P/N 1745 O-RING DASH 010, VITON
P/N 2032 O-RING DASH 011 VITON
P/N 2274 O-RING DASH 110, EPDM
P/N 1646 O-RING DASH 110, VITON
P/N 1646 O-RING DASH 110, VITON
P/N 1485 O-RING DASH 112, VITON
P/N 1710 O-RING DASH 114, VITON
P/N 2277 O-RING DASH 116, VITON
P/N 5197 O-RING, VALVE SEAT FOR P2/SRRP/FG/FG/SFG/70, P/N02-00966703
P/N 1979 OILITE BUSHING OIL LITE 3/4 ID 7/8 ODX3/4
P/N 1226 PD NOZZLE TIP 1 IN
P/N 2989 PD NOZZLE UPPER BUSHING/SEAL (1.25 DELRIN)
P/N 5119 PERISTALTIC PUMP HEAD - L/S MULTI-CHANNEL C SERIES
P/N 5892 PERISTALTIC TUBING - L/S 16 PRECISION (C-FLEX) (25FT) 1/8 IN ID
P/N 4596 PERISTALTIC TYGON TUBING 3/16 IN
P/N 3298 PHOTO EYE REFLECTOR FOR PN:2359
P/N 1177 PHOTO EYE W/ INTEGRATED
P/N 2360 PHOTO EYE, CABLE, 16FT MOLDED END....OBSOLETE..ORDER P/N5858
P/N 2860 PHOTO EYE, FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10M FOR EXP MACHINE
P/N 1775 PHOTO EYE, FLEXIBLE FIBER HEA (2M)
P/N 1889 PHOTO EYE, FOR FIBER-OPTIC EXP INTERNAL MOUNT
P/N 3308 PHOTOEYE 110VAC W/ M12 CONNECTION)
P/N 4710 PHOTOEYE BRACKETS
P/N 5858 PHOTOEYE CABLE - M8 5METER 4PIN STRAIGHT FEMALE TO BARE WIRE
P/N 4420 PHOTOEYE FIBER-OPTIC PHOTOEYE( M12 PLUG CONNECT)
P/N 2359 PHOTOEYE W/ PLUG WL170-P420
P/N 2359 PHOTOEYE W/ PLUG WL170-P420
P/N 2359 PHOTOEYE W/ PLUG WL170-P420
P/N 3798 PHOTOEYE WL-1000-P430 REFLECTOR STYLE NEMA 4 WASHDOWN
P/N 3798 PHOTOEYE WL-1000-P430 REFLECTOR STYLE NEMA 4 WASHDOWN
P/N 3290 PICKOFF EXTENDED LOWER CAP GUIDE LEFT AND RIGHT PARTS
P/N 2510 PICKOFF MAIN MOUNT PLATES (LEFT AND RIGHT) 1/8 X 1 X 3 ALUM
P/N 1341 PLC BATTERY, DL-250 CPU
P/N 1339 PLC, DL -240 PROCESSOR
P/N 1156 PLC, DL 105 CPU
P/N 1340 PLC, DL-250PROCESSOR
P/N 2316 PLC, IO TERMINAL STRIPS (PRICED PER PIECE) ( 4PK)
P/N 1169 PLC, OPTIMATION 1510 VDU
P/N 1895 PLC, OPTIMATION 620 VDU
P/N 4438 PLUG M12 PANEL MOUNT 5PIN W/ BACKING NUT
P/N 4437 PLUG QUIX MALE CORD END
P/N 4812 PNEU FILTER FOR P/N1981 FOAM .1 MICRON FOR NAC3030
P/N 4811 PNEU FILTER FOR P/N1981 WHITE 5 MICRON FOR NAC3030
P/N 1574 PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/4 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL
P/N 1575 PNEU, 1/4 TO 1/8 NPT ELBOW FLOW CONTROL
P/N 1146 PNEU, 1/4 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW
P/N 1966 PNEU, 1/4 X 10-32 ELBOW
P/N 1515 PNEU, 3/8 X 1/4 NPT ELBOW
P/N 1145 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW
P/N 2096 PNEU, 5/32 X 1/8 NPT FLOW CONTROL
P/N 1361 POTENTIOMETER FOR DART 125 DVC
P/N 5386 POWER MODULE, UNIVERSAL LABELING SL1000 APPLIER
P/N 4472 PRESSURE SWITCH 110VAC RATED SWITCHING
P/N 2872 PROXIMITY DETECTOR PNP, 24VDC FINE SPOT
P/N 2532 PULLEY 17LDRIVE FOR CAP LOADER SELL PRICE INC. MACHINING
P/N 2020 PULLEY, 12 TOOTH 3/8PT 5/8 IN BORE FOR CLUTCH TOP
P/N 2018 PULLEY, 22 TOOTH 3/8PT FOR DRIVE DECK
P/N 2068 PULLEY, 40 TTH 3/8 PT 3/4W 3/4 IN ID
P/N 5170 PUMP SPARE PART 30570 O-RING
P/N 5168 PUMP SPARE PART 30570 SEAL MECH.,CARBON-NITRILE
P/N 5162 PUMP SPARE PART 30570 SEAL SEAT, CARBON-NITRILE
P/N 5661 PUMP SPARE PART, 30580 SEAL MECH; CARBON-NITRILE
P/N 5660 PUMP SPARE PART, 30580 SEAL SEAT, CERAMIC-NITRILE
P/N 6134 PUMP SPARE PART, OBERDORFER RETAINING CLIPS
P/N 6133 PUMP SPARE PART, OBERDORFER SEAL
P/N 6057 PUMP, JABSCO LOBE PUMP - LH340-B002
P/N 5477 PUMP, MECH. SEAL CARBON JABSCO 30550
P/N 6128 PUMP, SPARE PART, 30560, O-RING NITRILE
P/N 1886 RAIL NECK GUIDE (FOR CAP TRACK) NOTE:NEW LNTH. 12/6/00 (RF)
P/N 1952 RAIL, 1 IN T ( 6-FT PIECE, MIN ORDER)
P/N 1079 RAIL, ALUM. 20FT LENGTH
P/N 1790 RAIL, SPLICER, CONVEYOR
P/N 3574 REDUCER 3 IN TO 1.5 IN TRICLAMP S/S 316
P/N 4541 REFLECTOR ROUND 47MM 10 PACK
P/N 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST
P/N 1209 RELAY LY2 - 24VDC W/ LITE AND TEST
P/N 1171 RELAY SOCKET
P/N 4106 RETURN ELBOW - ADHESIVE ASSEMBLY SYSTEM
P/N 4113 RETURN TUBE - ADHESIVE SYSTEM
P/N 4107 RETURN TUBE SLEEVE - ADHESIVE ASSEMBLY
P/N 4235 S2 1 IN TRI-CLAMP PORTS TRI-LOBE DESIGN
P/N 5420 SEAL BLANK 1-1/2 IN D 20 DURO NEOPRENE
P/N 5419 SEAL BLANK 1-1/4 IN D 20 DURO NEOPRENE
P/N 5422 SEAL BLANK 2 IN D 20 DURO NEOPRENE
P/N 5424 SEAL BLANK 2-1/2 IN D 20 DURO NEOPRENE
P/N 5423 SEAL BLANK 2-1/4 IN D 20 DURO NEOPRENE
P/N 6007 SEAL FOR 3/8 IN NOZZLE (1 IN OD)
P/N 4336 SEAL NEOPRENE 1 1/4 IN OD FOR 3/8 IN NOZZLE
P/N 1860 SEAL NEOPRENE FOR 5/8 OVERFLOW NOZZLE
P/N 5186 SEAL VITON FOR 5/8 OVERFLOW NOZZLE
P/N 3452 SEAL, 11/2 X 3/8 X 1/2 NOZZ 20 DURO NEOPRENE
P/N 2129 SHAFT LOADER IDLER (MAT: 3/4 IN ROD 316)
P/N 2692 SHAFT TRANSPORT IDLER (CHECK REVISED PRINT)
P/N 2298 SHAFT, LOWER LOADER DRIVE(OD:+0/-.002) SS 316
P/N 2303 SHAFT, LOWER TRANSPORT DRIVE( OD:+0/-002) SS 316L
P/N 2297 SHAFT, UPPER LOADER DRIVE MATL P/N 4802:+0-.002 ROD
P/N 2302 SHAFT, UPPER PULLEY DRIVE 3//4 IN OD:+0/-.002) SS 316
P/N 2863 SHAFTS SUPPORT (40 IN ) FOR FILLER 1 IN TGP
P/N 2624 SHAFTS, CLUTCH STACK UPPER (OBSOLETE REPLACED BY 6999& 7000)
P/N 3014 SHELL HOLDER FOR #40 INSERT
P/N 5000 SPACER SETS, 1 INCH NOZZLE
P/N 1645 SPACERS (SETS) FOR 28MM 1/16,1/8,1/4,1/2,1
P/N 2742 SPACERS 3/8 IN FULL SET FOR 5 IN LONG NOZZLE
P/N 2758 SPRING ICPICKOFF (67X) 12 PER PACK
P/N 5518 SPRING - 1 IN OF 12.9 COMPRESSED
P/N 4462 SPRING FOR 7/8 IN NOZZLE 12.9/LBS
P/N 1650 SPRING STAINLESS STEEL 14IN/LB
P/N 2409 SPRING TORSION .408
P/N 1165 SWITCH 22MM WITH MUSHROOM 40MM RED
P/N 1166 SWITCH 3 POSITION
P/N 5454 TAPE TEFLON 50FT ROLL
P/N 2000 THRUST WASHER 3/4 IN ID 1/16THICK 618A28704
P/N 1233 TRI CLAMP 1 1/2
P/N 1233 TRI CLAMP 1 1/2
P/N 1233 TRI CLAMP 1 1/2
P/N 1178 TUBING, POLY 1/4 IN . BLACK 100/ROLL
P/N 1113 UHMW RAIL SLEEVE 100 FT ROLL
P/N 3475 VALVE 110VAC COIL (FOR PUMPS)
P/N 1699 VALVE MANIFOLD, 2 STATION W/ SYJ3143 VALVES
P/N 3337 VALVE SANITARY TANK PNEUMATIC 1.5 IN TRICLAMP
P/N 2852 VALVE, 110VAC COIL, STAND ALONE
P/N 5036 VALVE, AIR DIAPHRAGM 3/4 IN - PVC & TEFLON
P/N 1175 VALVE, AIR SY3 LEVEL STAND ALONE
P/N 1906 VALVE, PUMP AIR
P/N 5887 VALVE, SILICONE SEAT, 1.5 INCH

P/N 5097 VINYL INSERT (30-40MM)